Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 VI
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
SG Rauen 1951 VI
17
5
0
12
7129
: 8195
-1066
348
: 505
-157
89
: 147
-58
10
: 24
Spiele:
.
.
12465
29.08.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:3
gewonnen
12467
02.09.2019
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:5
verloren
12477
12.09.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
2:10
verloren
12481
17.09.2019
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:0
verloren
12489
26.09.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
2:10
verloren
12495
22.10.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:1
verloren
12500
25.11.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
5:10
verloren
12506
14.11.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
3:10
verloren
12513
21.11.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
4:10
verloren
12520
29.11.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
3:10
gewonnen
12525
12.12.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
5:10
verloren
12530
14.01.2020
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:2
verloren
12536
23.01.2020
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:6
gewonnen
12540
09.03.2020
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
8:10
gewonnen
12548
20.02.2020
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
2:10
verloren
12556
06.03.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:8
verloren
12560
12.03.2020
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:7
gewonnen
12566
17.03.2020
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
-:-
12571
30.03.2020
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
-:-
12579
23.04.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
-:-
12585
07.05.2020
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 VI
-:-
12591
13.05.2020
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Robert Blacha
957
: 708
249
68
: 26
42
13
: 3
8
: 3
21
: 6
15
Marco Dydymski
312
: 321
-9
20
: 16
4
0
: 0
6
: 4
6
: 4
2
Noel Sappeck
1682
: 1678
4
89
: 89
0
11
: 18
13
: 5
24
: 23
1
Tim Wutka
282
: 274
8
17
: 12
5
4
: 3
0
: 0
4
: 3
1
Jürgen Franzek
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Servet Asmadiredja
72
: 104
-32
1
: 9
-8
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Mario Kuckuk
838
: 968
-130
40
: 60
-20
7
: 13
4
: 5
11
: 18
-7
Maika Grösch
285
: 437
-152
10
: 32
-22
0
: 3
3
: 7
3
: 10
-7
Dietrich Titze
393
: 558
-165
12
: 41
-29
1
: 10
0
: 3
1
: 13
-12
Jan Schrader
662
: 875
-213
26
: 62
-36
4
: 17
2
: 2
6
: 19
-13
Benjamin Röckl
558
: 909
-351
11
: 73
-62
0
: 9
1
: 15
1
: 24
-23
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Mario Kuckuk / Servet Asmadiredja
33
: 19
14
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Mario Kuckuk / Noel Sappeck
41
: 46
-5
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Mario Kuckuk / Dietrich Titze
85
: 86
-1
5
: 4
1
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Benjamin Röckl / Marco Dydymski
59
: 61
-2
4
: 3
1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Maika Grösch / Noel Sappeck
63
: 67
-4
4
: 3
1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Mario Kuckuk / Robert Blacha
236
: 266
-30
11
: 16
-5
2
: 2
1
: 2
3
: 4
-1
Benjamin Röckl / Noel Sappeck
94
: 118
-24
4
: 8
-4
0
: 1
1
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Maika Grösch / Robert Blacha
46
: 53
-7
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Robert Blacha / Tim Wutka
40
: 49
-9
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Maika Grösch / Benjamin Röckl
32
: 41
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Mario Kuckuk / Benjamin Röckl
21
: 33
-12
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Tim Wutka / Dietrich Titze
21
: 33
-12
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Benjamin Röckl / Dietrich Titze
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Noel Sappeck / Jan Schrader
301
: 359
-58
15
: 22
-7
3
: 6
0
: 0
3
: 6
-3
© TT-Erkner.de